Banner

Kratka forma

AWARDS

There are no translations available.

 

The Third International Short Film Festival SHORT FORM
September, 2015

AWARDS
MICRO, MINI AND SHORT FILM

GRAND PRIX
FOR THE BEST FILM
IN THE CATEGORIES OF MICRO, MINI AND SHORT FILM

THE FIRST STEP
Vanessa Clement
France


AWARD FOR THE BEST FILM IN THE CATEGORY OF MICRO FILM

SERIOSLY DEADLY SILENCE
Sara Koppel
Denmark

 

AWARD FOR THE BEST FILM IN THE CATEGORY OF MINI FILM

A2042
David Castro Gonzales
Spain

 

AWARD FOR THE BEST FILM IN THE CATEGORY OF SHORT FILM

IF I HAD IT MY WAY I WOULD NEVER LEAVE
Marko Grba Singh
Serbia

 

SPECIAL MENTION (MINI FILM)
COUNSELLOR
Venetia Taylor
Australia

SPECIAL MENTION (MINI FILM)
CHOICES
Quentin Perez
France

SPECIAL MENTION (SHORT FILM)
LISTEN
Rungano Nyoni
Denmark&Finland

SPECIAL MENTION (FOR ANIMATION)
FATHER
Santiago 'Bou' Grasso
Argentina

 

AWARDS
FILM CREATION BY CHILDREN AND THE YOUNG

GRAND PRIX
FOR THE BEST FILM
IN THE CATEGORY OF FILM CREATION BY CHILDREN AND THE YOUNG

WHO IS IN CHARGE HERE?
collective work
Animation studio “DA”, “Humra -Human Rights Animation”, Goethe-Institut
Russia


AWARD IN THE CATEGORY FOR THE BEST CHILDREN FILM CREATION
(CHILDREN OF UP TO 15 YEARS OF AGE)

HOW FLOWERS GET THEIR COLORS?
collective work
School of animated film “ŠAF” Vranje
Serbia

 

AWARD IN THE CATEGORY OF THE BEST YOUNG PEOPLE FILM CREATION
(15 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE)

HYPNAGOGIC HALLUCINATION
collective work
Camera-ETC
Belgium

 

SPECIAL MENTION (FOR PRODUCTION)
HANDS
collective work
The Cultural Centre Jagodina
Serbia

SPECIAL MENTION (FOR PRODUCTION)
ISLAND OF PANŠI
collective work
School of film Šipan
Croatia

SPECIAL MENTION (FOR PRODUCTION)
IN THE NAME OF BUREK
Matija Piralić
Cinema Club Karlovac
Croatia

SPECIAL MENTION (FOR PRODUCTION)
THE LONELINESS
collective work
A BAO A QU
Spain

SPECIAL MENTION (FOR SOUND)
SNOWMAN AND SNOW WOMAN
collective work
School of animated film “ŠAF” Vranje
Serbia

SPECIAL MENTION
SUDDENLY OUR LIFE CHANGED
collective work
Aleksey Balashov
Ukraine

 

AWARDS
YOUTH JURY

GRAND PRIX
FOR THE BEST FILM
IN THE CATEGORIES OF MICRO, MINI AND SHORT FILM

FEMORAL NECK MIGHT BE SERIOUS
Sergey Dakhin
Russia

 

AWARD FOR THE BEST FILM IN THE CATEGORY OF MICRO FILM

MY BODY IN MAY
Matilde De Feo
Italy

 

AWARD FOR THE BEST FILM IN THE CATEGORY OF MINI FILM

COUNSELLOR
Venetia Taylor
Australia

 

AWARD FOR THE BEST FILM IN THE CATEGORY OF SHORT FILM

DON MIGUEL
Kote Camacho
Spain

 
SerbianEnglish (United Kingdom)
mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
mod_vvisit_counterToday7
mod_vvisit_counterYesterday44
mod_vvisit_counterThis week51
mod_vvisit_counterLast week335

We have 1 guest online